• Uitslagen laatste speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 nov.ABS 2 - Helios 24 - 2
    17 nov.Terwolde 3 - Helios 32 - 3
    16 nov.Oene 1 - Helios 12 - 2 (5 - 3)
    16 nov.Helios JO19-2 - Raalte JO19-26 - 1
    16 nov.ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO19-2 - ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO19-12 - 2
    16 nov.Helios 2 - v.v. Dieren 22 - 1
    16 nov.Witkampers JO17-2 - Helios JO17-28 - 1
    16 nov.Raalte JO19-1 - Helios JO19-17 - 4
    16 nov.Ruurlo JO15-1 - Helios JO15-10 - 9
    16 nov.Helios 3 - v.v. Dieren 43 - 0
    16 nov.Sportclub Deventer JO13-2 - Helios JO13-23 - 1
    16 nov.Epse JO15-1G - Helios JO15-25 - 10
    16 nov.Helios JO13-1 - GFC JO13-15 - 3
    16 nov.Helios JO17-1 - Sportclub Deventer JO17-11 - 4
    16 nov.VIOS V. MO19-1 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO19-10 - 8
  • Programma volgende speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 nov. 19:00Helios 1 - SMR 4Kroon de (Deventer)
    23 nov. 13:00csv Apeldoorn 4 - Helios 2Sportpark Orderbos
    23 nov. 15:00Helios 4 - Markelo 2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 15:00Helios 5 - DES 6Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 12:45Helios 6 - FC Zutphen 5Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 15:00Helios JO19-1 - Broekland JO19-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 15:00Helios JO19-2 - Rohda Raalte JO19-4Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 12:45Helios JO17-1 - Koninklijke UD JO17-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 12:00SP Eefde JO17-2 - Helios JO17-2Sportpark De Wolzak
    23 nov. 10:45Helios JO15-1 - Lochem SP JO15-1GSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 10:45Helios JO15-2 - SJO Almen-Harfsen JO15-2GSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 10:45Helios JO13-1 - Almelo JO13-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 11:00SP Teuge JO13-2 - Helios JO13-3Sportpark De Dulmer
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Oeken/Brummen JO11-1 - Helios JO11-1Sportpark De Overkant
    23 nov. 10:00Apeldoornse Boys JO11-2 - Helios JO11-2Sportpark Malkenschoten
    23 nov. 11:00Excelsior '31 JO11-5 - Helios JO11-3Sportpark De Koerbelt
    23 nov. 09:30WSV JO9-1 - Helios JO9-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    23 nov. 09:00Helios JO9-2 - Kon. UD JO9-1GSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 09:00ABS JO9-3 - Helios JO9-3Sportpark De Looënk
    23 nov. 09:00Helios JO8-1 - Rohda Raalte JO8-3Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 12:45ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO19-1 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO19-2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 10:45Helios MO15-1 - DVV MO15-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    23 nov. 10:30Blauw Wit '66 MO15-1 - Helios MO15-2Sportpark 't Vletgoor
    24 nov. 14:00Activia 1 - Helios 1Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    24 nov. 10:00De Zweef 3 - Helios 2Sportpark Gagelman
    24 nov. 09:30Schalkhaar 8 - Helios 3Sportpark De Horsterhoek