• Meidenvoetbal
  • Uitslagen laatste speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 jan.Helios 1 - Turkse Kracht 37 - 5
    21 jan.Hulzense Boys 3 - Helios 32 - 0
    21 jan.ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO17-1 - Victoria Boys MO17-10 - 0
    21 jan.Lemelerveld JO11-1 - Helios JO11-15 - 3
    21 jan.Helios JO11-2 - V en L JO11-1JM5 - 2
    20 jan.De Gazelle 2 - Helios 12 - 4
  • Programma volgende speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 jan. 12:30Helios 2 - AZSV 3Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 14:30Helios 3 - Vroomshoopse Boys 3Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 15:30Sportclub Deventer 3 - Helios 5Sportpark De Zandweerd
    28 jan. 14:30Helios 6 - Raalte 2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 09:00Helios JO11-1 - ZAC JO11-2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 10:00Go Ahead Deventer JO11-2 - Helios JO11-2Sportpark Rielerenk
    28 jan. 09:00Helios JO10-1 - Schalkhaar JO10-5Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 08:30FC RDC JO8-2JM - Helios JO8-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 jan. 09:00Helios JO8-2 - Schalkhaar JO8-5Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 11:00ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-2 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO17-1Sportpark 't Oerseveld
    28 jan. 16:00ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO20-1 - Harkemase Boys MO20-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 15:15ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO20-2 - ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO20-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 10:30Helios JO19-1 - DOSK JO18-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    28 jan. 10:30Helios JO17-2 - Voorwaarts T JO17-2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    29 jan. 14:00Helios 1 - Klarenbeek 1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    3 feb. 21:00Helios 1 - FC RDC 5Kroon de (Deventer)
    4 feb. 15:00Helios 1 - Blauw Wit '66 1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    4 feb. 12:00Wilhelminaschool 2 - Helios 2Sportpark De Vikkerhoek
    4 feb. 16:30S.V. Losser 3 - Helios 3Sportpark Brilmansdennen
    4 feb. 14:30FC Zutphen 4 - Helios 4Sportcomplex 't Meijerink
    4 feb. 12:30Helios 5 - Groen Wit '62 6Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    4 feb. 14:30Helios 6 - Koninklijke UD 2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    4 feb. 12:30FC Winterswijk JO19-1 - Helios JO19-1Sportpark Jaspers
    4 feb. 14:30Holten JO19-1 - Helios JO19-2Sportpark Meermanskamp
    4 feb. 10:00Helios JO17-1 - Markelo JO17-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    4 feb. 10:30Helios JO17-2 - ABS JO17-2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    4 feb. 10:30Helios JO15-1 - Holten JO15-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    4 feb. 12:30Schalkhaar JO15-4 - Helios JO15-2Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    4 feb. 10:00Turkse Kracht JO13-1 - Helios JO13-1JMSportpark Rielerenk
    4 feb. 11:15Heeten JO13-1JM - Helios JO13-2Sportpark Heeten