• Meidenvoetbal
  • Uitslagen laatste speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.ST Helios/Schalkhaar VR1 - Colmschate '33 VR12 - 1
    20 sep.Gorssel 2 - Helios 30 - 3
    19 sep.Helios 2 - Colmschate '33 33 - 2
    18 sep.Helios 1 - DES 11 - 2
    18 sep.Eerbeekse Boys 2 - Helios 23 - 0
    18 sep.Heino VR1 - ST Helios/Schalkhaar VR11 - 2
    18 sep.Blauw Wit '66 3 - Helios 30 - 11
    18 sep.FC Zutphen 4 - Helios 60 - 4
    18 sep.SP Lochem JO15-2 - Helios JO15-11 - 1
    18 sep.WSV JO19-3 - Helios JO19-20 - 4
    18 sep.Broekland JO15-1 - Helios JO15-24 - 2
    18 sep.Helios 4 - GFC 22 - 3
    18 sep.Helios JO19-1 - Witkampers JO19-17 - 2
    18 sep.SJO Almen - Harfsen JO17-1JM - Helios JO17-24 - 2
    18 sep.Diepenveen JO17-1 - Helios JO17-11 - 4
  • Programma volgende speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 21:00Helios 1 - Blauw Wit '66 2Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    25 sep. 15:00Helios 1 - EGVV 1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 12:30Helios 2 - SVVN 2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 14:30Helios 3 - SV Twello 2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 13:00Koninklijke UD 3 - Helios 4Sportpark Het Schootsveld
    25 sep. 12:45Groen Wit '62 9 - Helios 5Sportpark De Maten
    25 sep. 14:30Koninklijke UD 4 - Helios 6Sportpark Het Schootsveld
    25 sep. 12:30Beekbergen JO19-1 - Helios JO19-1Sportpark Veldhof
    25 sep. 14:00ABS JO19-1 - Helios JO19-2Sportpark De Looënk
    25 sep. 10:00Helios JO17-1 - Hulzense Boys JO17-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 12:30Helios JO17-2 - ABS JO17-3Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 11:15Groen Wit '62 JO15-1 - Helios JO15-1Sportpark De Maten
    25 sep. 09:00Helios JO15-2 - WSV JO15-4JMSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 10:30Schalkhaar JO13-2 - Helios JO13-1Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    25 sep. 10:30Helios JO13-2 - Witkampers JO13-3JMSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 10:00Sportclub Deventer JO11-2 - Helios JO11-1Sportpark De Zandweerd
    25 sep. 09:30Blauw Wit'66 JO11-2JM - Helios JO11-2Sportpark 't Vletgoor
    25 sep. 09:00Helios JO11-3 - Activia JO11-1JMSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    25 sep. 09:00WWNA JO10-1 - Helios JO10-1Sportpark Wiesel
    25 sep. 10:30Holten JO9-3 - Helios JO9-1Sportpark Meermanskamp
    25 sep. 15:00SP Lochem VR1 - ST Helios/Schalkhaar VR1Sportpark De Elze
    25 sep. 12:15ATC '65 MO17-1 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO17-1Sportpark Slangenbeek
    25 sep. 12:30FC Zutphen MO17-1 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO17-2Sportcomplex 't Meijerink
    26 sep. 11:00Heeten 3 - Helios 2Sportpark Heeten
    26 sep. 12:00ST Helios/Schalkhaar VR1 - KCVO VR1Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    1 okt. 20:30SV Twello 4 - Helios 1Zuiderlaan sporthal (Twello)
    2 okt. 10:00Helios JO15-1 - Schalkhaar JO15-2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    2 okt. 11:30Eerbeekse Boys JO15-2 - Helios JO15-2Sportpark De Veldkant
    2 okt. 10:00Helios JO13-1 - Sc. Overwetering JO13-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    2 okt. 09:45Groen Wit'62 JO13-3JM - Helios JO13-2Sportpark De Maten