• Meidenvoetbal
  • Uitslagen laatste speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 okt.Helios 1 - Harfsen 18 - 2
    1 okt.Diepenveen JO19-1 - Helios JO19-10 - 5
    1 okt.AZC 2 - Helios 45 - 3
    1 okt.Blauw Wit '66 JO17-1 - Helios JO17-22 - 4
    1 okt.SP Lochem JO15-2 - Helios JO15-13 - 1
    1 okt.Helios 5 - Activia 32 - 6
    1 okt.Helios JO19-2 - AZC JO19-10 - 3
    1 okt.Harkemase Boys MO20-1 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO20-15 - 0
    1 okt.SP Teuge 2 - Helios 22 - 2
    1 okt.Helios JO15-2 - Kon. UD JO15-2JM3 - 2
    1 okt.Helios JO13-1JM - Sallandia JO13-15 - 5
    1 okt.ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO20-2 - ST: GFC/Twenthe MO20-14 - 1
    1 okt.ABS JO11-2 - Helios JO11-24 - 2
    1 okt.Helios JO17-1 - AZC JO17-14 - 2
    1 okt.Helios JO11-1 - Sc. Overwetering JO11-12 - 5
  • Programma volgende speelronde

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. 10:00Helios 2 - Wijhe '92 4Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    2 okt. 12:00ST Helios/Schalkhaar VR1 - KCVO VR1Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    8 okt. 15:00Sportclub Deventer 1 - Helios 1Sportpark De Zandweerd
    8 okt. 12:30Helios 2 - De Bataven 2Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    8 okt. 14:30Helios 3 - DOS '37 4Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    8 okt. 14:30Activia 2 - Helios 4Sportpark De Schoapenweide
    8 okt. 12:30Helios 5 - Oene 6Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    8 okt. 13:00Colmschate '33 3 - Helios 6Sportpark De Achterhoek
    8 okt. 10:30Helios JO13-2 - Colmschate '33 JO13-4Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    8 okt. 10:00Rohda Raalte JO11-2 - Helios JO11-1Sportpark Tijenraan
    8 okt. 09:00Helios JO11-2 - Voorwaarts T JO11-4Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    8 okt. 09:00Helios JO10-1 - Activia JO10-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    8 okt. 09:00ABS JO8-1JM - Helios JO8-1Sportpark De Looënk
    8 okt. 10:00De Hoven MO17-1 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO17-1Sportpark Molenweg Oost
    8 okt. 15:00ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO20-1 - FC Berghuizen MO20-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    8 okt. 11:30Blauw Wit '66 MO20-1 (9-tal) - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO20-2Sportpark 't Vletgoor
    8 okt. 10:00Helios JO17-1 - Diepenveen JO17-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    9 okt. 09:30ABS 4 - Helios 2Sportpark De Looënk
    9 okt. 10:00ST Helios/Schalkhaar VR1 - Raalte VR1Sportpark De Horsterhoek